Friday, 09 December 2016

   11:30  US Sassuolo vs KRC Genk

   11:35   Chongqing Dragons vs Shenzhen

   11:35   Foshan vs Zhejiang Chouzhou

   11:35   Jiangsu Dragons vs Jiangsu Tongxi

   11:35   Shanghai vs Shandong

   11:35   Sichuan vs Qingdao

   12:00   ITF Mens - Doha

   12:00   Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs Avangard Omsk

   12:45   Al-Sharjah vs Al Ahli

   12:50   Al-Jazira vs Hatta

   14:00   Indian Aces vs Singapore Slammers

   14:00   ITF Mens - Santiago

   14:30   HC Yugra vs Barys Astana

   14:30   ITF Womens - Ortisei

   15:00   ITF Mens - Santo Domingo

   15:30   Khimik vs Yuzhny Ural

   15:30   Neftohimik vs PFK Botev Plovdiv

   16:00   Al Wehda vs Al-Ain

   16:00   Buran vs Ariada-NK

   16:00   HC Ryazan vs HC Sarov

   16:00   Kharkiv Polytechnic vs MBC Nikolaev

   16:00   THC vs Chelmet

   16:20   Kometa Brno vs Mountfield HK

   16:30   IFK Helsinki vs Lukko

   16:30   Karpat vs SaiPa

   16:30   KooKoo vs Jyvaskyla

   17:00   AC Horsens vs AaB Aalborg

   17:00   Anadolu Efes vs Barcelona

   17:00   BIPA vs Budivelnyk

   17:00   FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Olimpik Donetsk

   17:00   Kremen vs Kryvbas

   17:00   NK Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Inter Zapresic

   17:00   Pogon Szczecin vs Zaglebie Lubin

   17:00   Trabzonspor vs Adanaspor

   17:30   1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs 1. FC Union Berlin

   17:30   2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz

   17:30   Fortuna Dusseldorf vs 1. FC Nurnberg

   17:30   SG Dynamo Dresden vs Karlsruher SC

   17:30   VolinBasket Lutsk vs BC Dnipro

   18:00   Bayreuth vs Gottingen

   18:00   BIK Karlskoga vs Timra

   18:00   Farjestad BK vs Brynas

   18:00   HC Vita Hasten vs Mora

   18:00   IF Bjorkloven vs Vasteras

   18:00   Panathinaikos vs Galatasaray

   18:00   Rogle vs Orebro

   18:00   Sodertalje vs Pantern

   18:15   Red Bull Salzburg vs Suedtirol

   18:30   Adler Mannheim vs ERC Ingolstadt

   18:30   Augsburger vs Panther Kolner

   18:30   Bremerhaven vs Nurnberg Ice Tigers

   18:30   Cobresal vs Universidad de Concepcion

   18:30   CS U. Craiova vs CFR Cluj

   18:30   Eisbaren Berlin vs Grizzly Wolfsburg

   18:30   Iserlohn Roosters vs Krefeld Pinguine

   18:30   Munchen vs Dusseldorf

   18:30   Schwenninger vs Straubing Tigers

   19:00   Albi vs CS Bourgoin-Jallieu

   19:00   Amiens vs Sochaux

   19:00   Angouleme vs Narbonne

   19:00   Aurillac vs Vannes

   19:00   Bourg Peronnas vs Clermont

   19:00   Carcassonnaise vs US Dax

   19:00   FC Sevilla II vs Reus

   19:00   GFC Ajaccio vs AC Ajaccio

   19:00   Nimes vs Brest

   19:00   Niort vs Le Havre

   19:00   Red Star vs Valenciennes

   19:00   Stade Montois vs Union Sportive Oyonnax

   19:00   Tours vs Laval

   19:00   Troyes vs Auxerre

   19:05   Chelsea U23 vs Manchester United U23

   19:15   SonderjyskE vs FC Nordsjaelland

   19:30   Bristol Flyers vs Leeds Force

   19:30   Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim

   19:30   Lechia Gdansk vs WKS Slask Wroclaw

   19:30   Leicester Riders vs Newcastle Eagles

   19:30   Pisa vs AS Bari

   19:30   Sporting Lokeren vs SV Zulte Waregem

   19:30   US Montauban vs USA Perpignan

   19:45   Al-Qazeres W vs Quesos El Pastor W

   19:45   Brighton and HA vs Leeds United

   19:45   Dijon vs Marseille

   19:45   Malaga vs Granada CF

   19:45   Northampton Saints vs Leinster

   19:45   Olympiacos vs Unics Kazan

   19:45   Partick Thistle vs Celtic

   19:45   San Pablo Burgos

   20:00   Aldosivi vs Patronato

   20:00   Baskonia vs Darussafaka Dogus

   20:00   Gipuzkoa vs Huesca

   20:00   Melilla vs Castello

   20:00   Ourense vs Caceres

   20:30   Vitoria Setubal vs Estoril

   22:00   PNC Father Son Challenge

   22:00   Sarmiento Junin vs Tigre

Saturday, 10 December 2016

   00:01  Buffalo Sabres vs Washington Capitals

   00:01   Charlotte Hornets vs Orlando Magic

   00:01   NCAA Division I Quarterfinal

   00:15   Temperley vs Godoy Cruz

   00:30   Boston Celtics vs Toronto Raptors

   00:30   Cleveland Cavaliers vs Miami Heat

   00:30   Detroit Red Wings vs Columbus Blue Jackets

   00:30   New Jersey Devils vs St. Louis Blues

   01:00   Milwaukee Bucks vs Atlanta Hawks

   01:00   Minnesota Timberwolves vs Detroit Pistons

   01:00   Minnesota Wild vs Edmonton Oilers

   01:00   Oklahoma City Thunder vs Houston Rockets

   01:30   Chicago Blackhawks vs New York Rangers

   01:30   Dallas Mavericks vs Indiana Pacers

   02:00   Hard Knocks Fighting Championship 52

   02:00   UFC Fight Night : Lewis vs Abdurakhimov

   03:00   Anaheim Ducks vs San Jose Sharks

   03:30   Los Angeles Lakers vs Phoenix Suns

   03:30   Sacramento Kings vs New York Knicks

   03:30   Sepang 12 Hours

   06:00   UBS Kong Kong Open

   06:35   Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners

   08:00   Joseph Parker vs Andy Ruiz Jr : Vacant WBO World Heavyweight Title

   08:50   Western Sydney vs Melbourne Victory

   09:00   Dubai Ladies Masters

   11:00   NK Aluminij vs NK Celje

   11:00   Perth Glory FC vs Newcastle Jets

   11:00   Slavia Sofia vs PFC Montana

   11:45   OS Belenenses Lisbon vs Maritimo Funchal

   12:00   1. FC Kaiserslautern vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

   12:00   2 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz

   12:00   BBC Football Focus

   12:00   FC Volyn Lutsk vs Vorskla Poltava

   12:00   FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Vozdovac

   12:00   FK Napredak Krusevac vs Mladost Lucani

   12:00   FK Subotica vs Backa Palanka

   12:00   Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Kunlun

   12:00   Osasuna vs FC Barcelona

   12:00   Soccer Saturday

   12:00   VFL Bochum vs TSV 1860 Munchen

   12:30   Watford vs Everton

   13:00   Caykur Rizespor vs Kasimpasa SK

   13:00   HIT Gorica vs Radomlje

   13:00   Ulster Rugby vs ASM Clermont Auvergne

   13:00   Vereya vs Levski Sofia

   14:00   Ascoli vs Latina

   14:00   Avellino vs Benevento

   14:00   Carpi vs Ternana

   14:00   Cesena vs Cittadella

   14:00   Cibalia vs Hajduk Split

   14:00   Entella vs Trapani

   14:00   Frosinone vs Salernitana

   14:00   Perugia vs Pro Vercelli